BMWCCI Central Board 2003-2016

BMW Car Clubs Indonesia.
Period 2003 – 2017.

bmwcci-history-logo

Periode 2003-2006
Clubs President : Gerry Nasution
Vice President 1 : Wally Siswadji
Vice President 2 : Benhard Sibarani
Secretary : Wijanarko Adhi P
Treasurer : Dennis Ernanda
Public Relation : Lea Veronica

Period 2006-2008
Clubs President : Gerry Nasution
Vice President : Wally Siswadji
Technical Officer : B.P. Kusumo Bintoro
Internal Officer : Wijanarko Adhi P
Public Relation Officer : Satyo Nugroho

Period 2008-2010
Clubs President : Syaifu Rachman
Vice President : Aria Sasangka
Secretary : Sigit Prasetyo
Technical Coordinator 1 : B.P. Kusumo Bintoro
Technical Coordinator 2 : Iriansyah

Period 2011-2015
Clubs President : Benhard Sibarani
Vice President : Nova Baskoro
Secretary 1 : Sigit Prasetyo
Secretary 2 : Nugroho
Public Relation 1 : Irwin Rizki
Public Relation 2 : Riksa Andayaguna
Public Relation 3 : Maycle
Technical advisor 1 : B.P. Bintoro Kusumo
Technical advisor 2 : Posma Panggabean
Technical advisor 3 : Iriansyah
Documentation : Anindyo Dwikumoro

Period 2015-2016
Board of Advisory : Gerry Nasution
Benhard Sibarani
President : Sukaryadi
Vice President : Sigit Prasetyo
General Secretary : Irwin Rizky
Treasury : Nugroho Wandito
General PR : J.A Samburang
PR Regional 1 : Reza Salfredy Sofyan
PR Regional 2 : Febianto Ilham
PR Regional 3 : Dwi Ardhanto Danuswara
PR Regional 4 : Arief Gunawan
Notarial : Deny Suksesti SH, MKn, PPAT
Technical Advisor : Iriansyah
Branding & Informatika : Ivan Laksana
Branding & Informatika : Hafid Zaini
Branding & Informatika : Ibanez Pratama
National Event Officer and Documentation: Prihadi Ramadhani

Period 2016 – 2017
Board of advisory : Gerry Nasution.
Board of advisory : Benhard Sibarani.
President : Asido Regazzoni S.
Vice President : Sigit Prasetyo.
Secretary : Bayu Wibowo.
Treasury : Deden Iwan Kurniawan.
Treasury : Nugroho Wandito.
General PR : M. Soleh Al Hakim.
PR Regional 1 : Reza Salfredy Sofyan.
PR Regional 2 : Febianto Ilham.
PR Regional 3 : Dwi Ardhanto Danuswara.
PR Regional 4 : Ressa Rachmawan (Yudha).
Notarial / Legal : Deny Suksesti SH, MKn, PPAT.
Technical Advisor : Iriansyah.
Technical Advisor : Posma Panggabean.
Branding, Informatika & Social Media : Ivan Laksana.
Branding, Informatika & Social Media : Hafid Zaini.
Branding, Informatika & Social Media : Chaidir Al Joefri ( Haydar ).
National Event Officer : Prihadi Ramadhani.
National Event Officer : Yanto Agus S (Jimon).
National Event Officer : Arman Boediaman.
Documentation : Silas Bonar Andrianto.
Merchandise : Ismaryanto.
Organizational Funding and Development : Prima Reonaldo.
Organizational Funding and Development : R. Cahyo Srikresno.

Leave a Reply